logo

Welcome Guest! To enable all features please Login or Register.

Notification

Icon
Error

198 Pages«<196197198
Live Streams
paul_pipkin
#3944 Posted : Wednesday, April 16, 2014 3:12:58 PM(UTC)
paul_pipkin

Rank: Advanced Member

Groups: everyone, registered users, Registered
Joined: 1/10/2011(UTC)
Posts: 7,623

Thanks: 1697 times
Was thanked: 1870 time(s) in 1240 post(s)
Thursday (17 April) CEST (GMT+2)
08:00 L. Zhang - S. Zhang (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
09:00 Majeric - Buyukakcay (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
09:30 Ka. Pliskova - Duan (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
10:30 Vekic - Kr. Pliskova (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
12:30 Cibulkova - Hsieh (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
14:00 Kichenok / Savchuk - Jurak / Moulton (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
"That's the way the world works... right now." --Maria Sharapova at 17
1 user thanked paul_pipkin for this useful post.
CROUCHING TIGER on 4/17/2014(UTC)
paul_pipkin
#3945 Posted : Thursday, April 17, 2014 4:06:33 PM(UTC)
paul_pipkin

Rank: Advanced Member

Groups: everyone, registered users, Registered
Joined: 1/10/2011(UTC)
Posts: 7,623

Thanks: 1697 times
Was thanked: 1870 time(s) in 1240 post(s)
Friday (18 April) CEST (GMT+2) QUARTERS
08:00 Linette - S. Zhang (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
09:30 Vekic - Mayr-Achleitner (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
12:30 Cibulkova - Diyas (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
14:00 Ka. Pliskova - Buyukakcay (WTA Kuala Lumpur)

More youngies coming up. :D
"That's the way the world works... right now." --Maria Sharapova at 17
1 user thanked paul_pipkin for this useful post.
CROUCHING TIGER on 4/18/2014(UTC)
paul_pipkin
#3946 Posted : Friday, April 18, 2014 3:46:22 PM(UTC)
paul_pipkin

Rank: Advanced Member

Groups: everyone, registered users, Registered
Joined: 1/10/2011(UTC)
Posts: 7,623

Thanks: 1697 times
Was thanked: 1870 time(s) in 1240 post(s)
Saturday (19 April) CEST (GMT+2) SEMIS
09:00 Chan / Zheng - Kichenok / Savchuk (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
10:30 Vekic - Zhang (WTA Kuala Lumpur)
12:00 Cibulkova - Pliskova (WTA Kuala Lumpur)


Saturday (19 April) CEST (GMT+2) FED CUP
04:00 Stosur - Petkovic (Australia - Germany)
06:00 Dellacqua - Kerber (Australia - Germany)
11:00 Cirstea - Ivanovic (Romania - Serbia)
11:00 Soler-Espinosa - A. Radwanska (Spain - Poland)
13:00 Halep - Jovanovski (Romania - Serbia)
13:00 Rus - Nara (Netherlands - Japan)
13:00 VESNINA - Ormaechea (Russia - Argentina) SOCHI ДАВАЙ!!!
13:00 Torro-Flor - U. Radwanska (Spain - Poland)
13:00 Safarova - Errani (Czech Republic - Italy)
14:00 Larsson - Lertcheewakarn (Sweden - Thailand)
15:00 Bertens - Doi (Netherlands - Japan)
15:00 MAKAROVA - Irigoyen (Russia - Argentina) SOCHI ДАВАЙ!!!
15:00 Kvitova - GIORGI (Czech Republic - Italy) :D
16:00 Arvidsson - Kumkhum (Sweden - Thailand)
18:00 Pereira - Bacsinszky (Brazil - Switzerland)
20:00 Goncalves - Bencic (Brazil - Switzerland)
21:00 Wozniak - Cepelova (Canada - Slovak Republic)
22:30 Stephens - Garcia (USA - France)
23:00 BOUCHARD - Kucova (Canada - Slovak Republic) :D

Sunday (20 April) CEST (GMT+2) FED CUP
00:30 Keys - Cornet (USA - France)

http://www.drakulastream...ve-streaming-video.html
"That's the way the world works... right now." --Maria Sharapova at 17
Users browsing this topic
Guest
198 Pages«<196197198
Forum Jump  
You cannot post new topics in this forum.
You cannot reply to topics in this forum.
You cannot delete your posts in this forum.
You cannot edit your posts in this forum.
You cannot create polls in this forum.
You cannot vote in polls in this forum.